Skip to main content

Liberal

Search lkm.liberal.ca

LPC(O) EDAs with Region and Facebook

EDA President Region Area Facebook
[35013] Chatham-Kent Essex Matt Daudlin Southwestern 1 Page
[35021] Essex Alex Adamovich Southwestern 1 Group/
Page
[35046] Lambton–Kent–Middlesex Carolynne Griffith Southwestern 1 Page
[35078] Sarnia–Lambton Eileen Viola Southwestern 1 Page
[35101] Windsor–Tecumseh Barry Fowler Southwestern 1 Page
[35102] Windsor West Pat Papadeas Southwestern 1 Page
[35009] Brant Edward Chrzanowski Southwestern 2
[35020] Elgin–Middlesex–London Jonathan Wolf Southwestern 2
[35028] Haldimand–Norfolk Trudy Smelko Southwestern 2
[35042] London–Fanshawe Chris Loblaw Southwestern 2 Page
[35043] London North Centre Josh Chadwick Southwestern 2 Page
[35044] London West Tarik Shousher Southwestern 2 Page
[35067] Oxford Michael Odumodu Southwestern 2 Page
[35011] Cambridge Douglas Jackson Southwestern 3 Page
[35026] Bruce–Grey–Owen Sound John Doherty Southwestern 3
[35027] Guelph Calvert Rowles Southwestern 3 Page
[35034] Huron–Bruce Loren Calder Southwestern 3
[35037] Kitchener Centre Ray Simonson Southwestern 3
[35038] Kitchener–Conestoga Joe Nowak Southwestern 3 Page
[35039] Kitchener–Waterloo Bardish Chagger Southwestern 3 Page
[35070] Perth–Wellington Barrie Furtney Southwestern 3
[35098] Wellington–Halton Hills John Mark Rowe Southwestern 3  Page
[35004] Barrie Mark Jessop Central 1
[35029] Haliburton–Kawartha Lakes–Brock Ian Forster Central 1
[35071] Peterborough Andy Mitchell Central 1  Page
[35085] Simcoe–Grey John Gruetzner Central 1
[35086] Simcoe North Ryan Barber Central 1
[35104] York–Simcoe Rae Bowie Central 1
[35018] Dufferin–Caledon Ken Howlett Central 2
[35045] Markham–Unionville Pierre Bocti Central 2
[35053] Newmarket–Aurora Jeff May Central 2 Page
[35059] Oak Ridges–Markham Clayton Haluza Central 2
[35075] Richmond Hill Steven Coulter Central 2
[35089] Thornhill Gary Gladstone Central 2 Page
[35096] Vaughan Abdul Hafeez Khalifa Central 2 Page
[35001] Ajax–Pickering David Johnson Central 3
[35014] Durham Ron Collis Central 3
[35061] Oshawa Michael Maynard Central 3 Page
[35072] Pickering–Scarborough East Dan McTeague Central 3
[35099] Whitby–Oshawa Richard Lloyd Central 3
[35012] Carleton–Mississippi Mills Karen Sinclair Eastern 1 Group/
Page/
Women
[35025] Glengarry–Prescott–Russell Connor Quinn Eastern 1 Page
[35041] Leeds–Grenville Marg Fancy Eastern 1
[35074] Renfrew–Nipissing–Pembroke Tom Adamchick Eastern 1
[35087] Stormont–Dundas–South Glengarry Del Jones Eastern 1
[35052] Nepean–Carleton Don Dransfield Eastern 2
[35062] Ottawa Centre Patrick O’Brien Eastern 2 Page
[35063] Ottawa–Orléans Lee Beauregard Eastern 2
[35064] Ottawa South Sid Treml Eastern 2
[35065] Ottawa–Vanier Vijay Tejuja Eastern 2
[35066] Ottawa West–Nepean Lee Farnworth Eastern 2 Page
[35036] Kingston and the Islands Ron Hartling Eastern 3 Page
[35040] Lanark–Frontenac–Lennox and Addington Gerry Fast Eastern 3 Page
[35058] Northumberland–Quinte West Tom Sears Eastern 3
[35073] Prince Edward–Hastings Lenore Begley Eastern 3 Page
[35006] Bramalea–Gore–Malton Paramjit Singh Kahlon Golden Horseshoe 1
[35007] Brampton–Springdale Sukhdev Liddar Golden Horseshoe 1
[35008] Brampton West Hardam Mangat Golden Horseshoe 1
[35047] Mississauga–Brampton South Atma Singh Gill Golden Horseshoe 1
[35048] Mississauga East–Cooksville Imran Mian Golden Horseshoe 1
[35049] Mississauga–Erindale Saad Baig Golden Horseshoe 1 Page
[35050] Mississauga South Trevor Mayoh Golden Horseshoe 1
[35051] Mississauga–Streetsville Gurjit Sidhu Golden Horseshoe 1
[35003] Ancaster–Dundas–Flamborough–Westdale Aidan Johnson Golden Horseshoe 2
[35010] Burlington Diane Elliott Golden Horseshoe 2 Page
[35030] Halton Rohit Dhamija Golden Horseshoe 2 Page
[35031] Hamilton Centre Allan Wilson Golden Horseshoe 2 Page
[35032] Hamilton East–Stoney Creek Vito Sgro Golden Horseshoe 2 Page?
[35033] Hamilton Mountain Tyler Banham Golden Horseshoe 2
[35060] Oakville John-Frederick H. Cameron Golden Horseshoe 2
[35054] Niagara Falls Alex MacGregor Golden Horseshoe 3
[35055] Niagara West–Glanbrook Andrew Goodridge Golden Horseshoe 3 Page
[35076] St. Catharines Kelly Edgar Golden Horseshoe 3
[35097] Welland Peter Opdam Golden Horseshoe 3
[35022] Etobicoke Centre Jim O’Rourke Metro Toronto 1
[35023] Etobicoke–Lakeshore James Maloney Metro Toronto 1
[35024] Etobicoke North Ivan Yiu Metro Toronto 1
[35068] Parkdale–High Park Katie Telford Metro Toronto 1
[35103] York Centre Michael Goldberg Metro Toronto 1 Group
[35105] York South–Weston Matthew Tonks Metro Toronto 1
[35106] York West Ernest Lustig Metro Toronto 1
[35005] Beaches–East York Ganesan Sugumar Metro Toronto 2
[35015] Davenport Dana Gregoire Metro Toronto 2
[35019] Eglinton–Lawrence President Metro Toronto 2 Page
[35077] St. Paul’s William Dean Watson Metro Toronto 2
[35093] Toronto Centre Craig Knowles Metro Toronto 2 Page
[35094] Toronto–Danforth Amiel Blajchman Metro Toronto 2 Page
[35095] Trinity–Spadina Julia Metus Metro Toronto 2 Group
[35100] Willowdale Don Lorenzen Metro Toronto 2 Page
[35016] Don Valley East Ken Lister Metro Toronto 3
[35017] Don Valley West Dann Cushing Metro Toronto 3
[35080] Scarborough–Agincourt Nina Adamo Metro Toronto 3
[35081] Scarborough Centre Irene Sideris Metro Toronto 3
[35082] Scarborough–Guildwood Keith Whalen Metro Toronto 3
[35083] Scarborough–Rouge River Hanif Nori Metro Toronto 3
[35084] Scarborough Southwest Bill Tatsis Metro Toronto 3
[35035] Kenora Roger Valley Northern 1
[35090] Thunder Bay–Rainy River Justin Frape Northern 1
[35091] Thunder Bay–Superior North Vince Mirabelli Northern 1 Page
[35002] Algoma–Manitoulin–Kapuskasing Lucette Lévêque Northern 2
[35079] Sault Ste. Marie Ken Warwick Northern 2
[35092] Timmins–James Bay Marilyn Wood Northern 2
[35056] Nickel Belt Monique Cormier Northern 3
[35057] Nipissing–Timiskaming Bill Hagborg Northern 3 Page
[35069] Parry Sound–Muskoka Leigh Beal Northern 3
[35088] Sudbury Jim Lanzo Northern 3 Page

Previous Articles

We have detected this as your most probable location.

To get better results Enter your postal code here